February 28, 2010


i don't know how to say this but why..when i want an apple, i'm getting an orange ?
when i hope for a miracle, disaster occur. when i sit, you stand. when i say i love you, you say i hate you. obviously there's something i did wrong in my past isn't it ? can someone help me to change what happened in past ? can someone put back what was right and erase what was wrong ? turn all the bad to good. sorrow becomes happy. turn everything opposite. FOR GOOD. FOR THE PAST. I REALLY MISS MY PAST. :(

psp :)

im changing my psp housing from white to transparent :)

whaa~ but i missed my psp. it always by my side everyday. like if im not playing games, i'll be listening to songs all day long anywhere i go. so it feels empty when it's not around. hope the shop make it faster.. *sigh but it'll be awesome when it's done :D
yayy !

the housing is rm130 each. quite reasonable. haha it's not a choice for me cause i can't find any other shop which sells these stuffs. so, im tempted on buying this. well, it's almost time for me to renew the stuffs to. 4 years passed man! what do u expect? plus, my memory stick slot was damaged and my battery cover was already missing during futsal game in kuantan with kakisian. nahh, i don't blame them cuz the cover was already loose before. i lost the cover quite number of times last time. haha my bad. so, now i just have to wait, wait and wait.. a day is already like what a month? =.=

some ppl say their phones are their life. not with them, they'll go crazy. lol same goes to me but in other version. PSP ! is the most important thing to me. just to say, i don't really care bout my phone cuz like whatever! if i don't use it doesn't even matter to me. but there's side effects to that. HAHA i'll get scolded by people cuz didn't answer my phone or turned off my phone. LOL sometimes im a bit lazy to recharge my phone. so, that's how it's off. haha whatever. but now i wont off dyy laa. cuz lot of ppl gonna call me in times. haih some more, i hate to turn on cuz like i need to reload my prepaid frequently. money's goin down. =.= haha wtv.

okay, that's it. till next post :)
adios amigo.

February 26, 2010

maulidur rasul.

February 26th, 2010 / 12 Rabiulawal 1431 hijrah

mari kita selawat kpd Nabi Muhammad S.A.W dlm menyambut Maulidul Rasul.

February 23, 2010



thanks poksu :)
i love you.

hahhaha ;D

February 20, 2010

hols ;)

one whole week in kuantan. wow, how im feeling !? so F-ing excited. haha arrived on friday last week. i was damn sick. feverish, cold, coughing.. ahh hate those things =.= try my best to get well before KAKIS gathering on wed. but wasn't happening. it cured after the gath. haha. went out on sat & sun. met quite number of friends on that day. i was yeah, happy. then i was isolated on mon, tues. urgh boredd.. luckily my bros came by everyday :) not as bored as i would've thought rite. lol yay. goin on flashback during the childhood years, what we've done those days.. haha dont ask, we're not innocent kids. HAHA

wednesday, the gath :) yippy. went megamall on 12.30. waited the whole 21 others for like 3 hours =.= woww HAHA mmg best tunggu org :P ahh nvm bout that. then we went to coffee street. ate there, discussed there, laughed, shouted. HAHA it was fun. then when we're on our way back to the mall, i somehow got a brilliant idea. saw a high stairs leading to Platinum club aka Swing (the former name). lol didn't hesitate. went all the way up there, call all of them. HAHA even i didn't realized that we have A LOT OF MEMBERS. hahaa. 7 tables combined during at CS. hahaa imagine plus another 11 member which didn't attend. lol 10 ? possible.

after took the pic there at the stairs, we walked back. took few more pics. then went straight up to the bowling arena. the plan was to play a bowling game together. but somehow, those MSS guys were having tourney there.. too bad :( well didn't mind, no money jugakkkkk hahaha paid lot of stuffs aldyyyy x) so, nothing to do, we just stayed there. start snapping pics, talking, joking lol then some of them went karoke. *ignore the spelling. and most of us went to the parking lot. trying for photo shoot. buttt didn't work out. HAHA dunno why. it's time for me to go home. okay fine.. bubye.

then the next plan was on thurs, picnic at TC. but was cancelled. then yesterday, friday. out of nowhere, haha they're doing futsal. yayy. went and played. wheyyy tired gila kot sumpahh o.o well, scored 2 goals ;) argued on 1 of it with zack bahaha i pulled his pants when he tried to grab the ball.. but he can't. instead, went in the goal post ^-^ GOAL. hahaa then, makan2, minum2 a bit.. blablabla, went home. then went TC at 11 until 1. hoho it was fun. i just felt that how i missed my hometown SO MUCH :( god, please let me stay here.... hmm, can't stay at other people's place.. doesn't feel right. :/ hope somehow i can go back. please :| ate mcd. yummy. walked through the beach there.. got few guys performing capoera.. nicee. HAHA the stupid dummy guy wasn't there sadly :P i swore a lot at him :))

so i guess, that's just it. it was a great holiday here in my hometown.

i'll be back for more, soon. :)
live long and prosper.

to my friends, good luck on ur exams next week.

mine's on march. haha

till next post. ;)

February 17, 2010

happy times :)



well..some left, some stayed. it's kinda sad to say goodbye. but hey, keep remind urselves the good times. the happy times. that, will cheer you up. ALWAYS. even time to time, you will always remember it no matter how far you go or how long it has been.. REMEMBER IT..

February 10, 2010


sometimes it makes me wonderin.
that somehow i cant stop thinkin of u babe.
i know it's been WAY too long but hey, im really missin you.
seriously. but..

argh. hope you dont mind....

February 8, 2010


so, you are now sixteen. yay !
next year would be your SPM !
bahaha wtv. too early to think of that. :))

live long and prosper.
till next post.

February 4, 2010


a bad day :O
fell down from stairs ROLLING.
wow, damn painful. well, still alive though. HAHA
now my LEFT leg, hip VERY pain.
argh. then, my pants tore at the ALSO LEFT leg.
i blame that on the studio's window. =.=
damfak. why the hell go put the thing there on the first place ? =.=
haha else than that, im fine.
just wanna blog abt it.
dunno why. lol. hols gettin near. yay !
and not forgetting the EVENT. 4 days to come :)
whee~ till next post. ^-^